16132 Bridgepark Dr Lithia, FL 33547
FishHawk Ranch NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $569,000 - $657,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,530
Sq Ft
$171/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16132 Bridgepark Dr, Lithia, FL 33547 and is currently estimated at $604,964, approximately $171 per square foot. 16132 Bridgepark Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Fishhawk Creek Elementary School, Randall Middle School, and Newsome High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 30, 2016
Sold by
Onetti Bruno and Onetti Debbie
Bought by
Onetti Bruno and Onetti Deborah
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$290,657
Outstanding Balance
$231,836
Interest Rate
3.47%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$373,128
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 2016
Bought by
Onetti Bruno
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$290,657
Outstanding Balance
$231,836
Interest Rate
3.47%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$373,128
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 12, 2016
Sold by
Randolph Gary R and Randolph Jocelyn
Bought by
Onetti Bruno and Onetti Debbie
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$291,175
Interest Rate
3.97%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 25, 2005
Sold by
Beazer Homes Corp
Bought by
Randolph Gary R and Randolph Jocelyn
Home Financials for this Owner