Seller's Agent in 2026
Jay Robinson
Keller Williams Realty
(423) 304-6114
11 in this area
1,322 Total Sales
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Keller Williams Realty License #255994 Listed on: 03/17/2026
| Date | Type | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Warranty Deed | $360,000 | Bridge City Title | |
| Warranty Deed | $165,000 | None Listed On Document |
| Date | Status | Loan Amount | Loan Type |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | $288,000 | New Conventional | |
| Previous Owner | $238,000 | Construction |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/14/2026 05/14/26 | Sold | $382,500 | +0.7% | $278 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/17/2026 04/17/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 03/17/2026 03/17/26 | For Sale | $380,000 | +5.6% | $276 / Sq Ft | |
| 05/23/2024 05/23/24 | Sold | $360,000 | +0.3% | $262 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 04/25/2024 04/25/24 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 04/19/2024 04/19/24 | For Sale | $359,000 | +139.3% | $261 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/06/2023 09/06/23 | Sold | $150,000 | -38.9% | $109 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 07/16/2023 07/16/23 | Off Market | $245,500 | -- | -- | |
| 06/20/2023 06/20/23 | Price Changed | $245,500 | 0.0% | $178 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/20/2023 06/20/23 | For Sale | $245,500 | -14.0% | $178 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/18/2023 06/18/23 | Off Market | $285,500 | -- | -- | |
| 03/28/2023 03/28/23 | For Sale | $285,500 | -- | $207 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,395 | $92,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $536 | $23,975 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $536 | $23,975 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $536 | $23,975 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $536 | $23,975 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $496 | $8,975 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $248 | $8,975 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $331 | $8,975 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $248 | $8,975 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $242 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $559 | $8,750 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $559 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Jay Robinson
Keller Williams Realty
(423) 304-6114
11 in this area
1,322 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Kurt Olson
Keller Williams Realty
(423) 521-1940
6 in this area
245 Total Sales
T
Seller's Agent in 2023
Tracy England
Crye-Leike, REALTORS
(423) 892-1515
2 in this area
32 Total Sales
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2023
Lora Dawson
Crye-Leike, REALTORS
(423) 892-1515
4 in this area
58 Total Sales
Source: Greater Chattanooga REALTORS®
MLS Number: 1530392
APN: 146O-G-029
Ask me questions while you tour the home.