16215 Hackberry Rd Henryetta, OK 74437
Estimated Value: $145,202 - $258,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,320
Sq Ft
$158/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16215 Hackberry Rd, Henryetta, OK 74437 and is currently estimated at $208,067, approximately $157 per square foot. 16215 Hackberry Rd is a home located in Okmulgee County with nearby schools including Dewar Elementary School and Dewar High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 24, 2026
Sold by
Barnett Sondra
Bought by
Underwood Ashley
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$195,000
Outstanding Balance
$195,000
Interest Rate
5.98%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$13,067
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Underwood Ashley | $195,000 | American Eagle Title Group |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Underwood Ashley | $195,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |