1631 Beechshire Dr Cincinnati, OH 45255
Estimated Value: $478,835 - $587,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,622
Sq Ft
$208/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1631 Beechshire Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45255 and is currently estimated at $545,709, approximately $208 per square foot. 1631 Beechshire Dr is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Wilson Elementary School, Nagel Middle School, and Turpin High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,515 | $136,214 | $17,042 | $119,172 |
| 2023 | $7,871 | $136,214 | $17,042 | $119,172 |
| 2022 | $7,056 | $108,735 | $16,632 | $92,103 |
| 2021 | $6,889 | $108,735 | $16,632 | $92,103 |
| 2020 | $6,968 | $108,735 | $16,632 | $92,103 |
| 2019 | $6,293 | $89,128 | $13,633 | $75,495 |
| 2018 | $5,895 | $89,128 | $13,633 | $75,495 |
| 2017 | $5,559 | $89,128 | $13,633 | $75,495 |
| 2016 | $5,550 | $86,944 | $13,605 | $73,339 |
| 2015 | $5,391 | $86,944 | $13,605 | $73,339 |
| 2014 | $5,394 | $86,944 | $13,605 | $73,339 |
| 2013 | $5,002 | $85,240 | $13,339 | $71,901 |
Source: Public Records
Map