16321 E Hialeah Dr Centennial, CO 80015
Piney Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $596,563 - $652,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,055
Sq Ft
$303/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16321 E Hialeah Dr, Centennial, CO 80015 and is currently estimated at $621,891, approximately $302 per square foot. 16321 E Hialeah Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Indian Ridge Elementary School, Laredo Middle School, and Smoky Hill High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2000
Sold by
Robinson Family Trust
Bought by
Klaus Walter and Klaus June
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$124,400
Outstanding Balance
$43,043
Interest Rate
7.96%
Estimated Equity
$578,848
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 27, 1996
Sold by
Robinson Herbert N and Robinson Elfriede
Bought by
The Robinson Family Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 13, 1993
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Robinson Herbert N and Robinson Elfriede
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 1991
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Klaus Walter | $235,000 | -- | |
| The Robinson Family Trust | -- | -- | |
| Robinson Herbert N | -- | -- | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- |