1640 Reeves Rd E Bozeman, MT 59715
North Bozeman NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $475,000 - $2,352,700
5
Beds
3
Baths
3,402
Sq Ft
$544/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1640 Reeves Rd E, Bozeman, MT 59715 and is currently estimated at $1,850,425, approximately $543 per square foot. 1640 Reeves Rd E is a home located in Gallatin County with nearby schools including Hawthorne Elementary School, Chief Joseph Middle School, and Gallatin High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 7, 2013
Sold by
Susan Taylor Hance Revocable Trust
Bought by
Taylor Susan Reeves
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Taylor Susan Reeves | -- | Accommodation |
Source: Public Records
Map