1641 E 400 N Saint Anthony, ID 83445
Estimated Value: $229,241
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,248
Sq Ft
$184/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1641 E 400 N, Saint Anthony, ID 83445 and is currently estimated at $229,241, approximately $183 per square foot. 1641 E 400 N is a home located in Fremont County with nearby schools including Parker-Egin Elementary School, South Fremont Junior High School, and South Fremont High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $0 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map