16421 County Road 675 Parrish, FL 34219
Estimated Value: $714,000 - $1,001,421
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,699
Sq Ft
$305/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16421 County Road 675, Parrish, FL 34219 and is currently estimated at $824,105, approximately $305 per square foot. 16421 County Road 675 is a home located in Manatee County with nearby schools including Annie Lucy Williams Elementary School, Buffalo Creek Middle School, and Parrish Community High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 12, 2019
Sold by
Johnson Mark and Johnson Nancy Marie
Bought by
Johnson Mark R and Johnson Nancy M
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 1, 2004
Sold by
Espinola Dakin Jerry L and Espinola Dakin Karen
Bought by
Johnson Mark and Johnson Nancy Marie
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$229,000
Outstanding Balance
$112,923
Interest Rate
5.5%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$711,182
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 29, 1998
Sold by
58 Inc
Bought by
Espinola Dakin Jerry L and Espinola Dakin Karen
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$26,800
Interest Rate
6.96%