1645 E Noble Place Centennial, CO 80121
West Centennial NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $577,000 - $677,000
4
Beds
5
Baths
2,079
Sq Ft
$303/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1645 E Noble Place, Centennial, CO 80121 and is currently estimated at $628,995, approximately $302 per square foot. 1645 E Noble Place is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Euclid Middle School, Arapahoe High School, and Shepherd Of The Hills Christian School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 25, 2000
Sold by
Louette Crowley John Robt and Louette H
Bought by
Delaney Christopher B and Delaney Sandra L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$202,531
Outstanding Balance
$70,725
Interest Rate
7.89%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$558,270
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Delaney Christopher B | $208,500 | First American Heritage Titl | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History