1646 E Stadium Blvd Ann Arbor, MI 48104
South Packard NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $482,630 - $531,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,603
Sq Ft
$317/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1646 E Stadium Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 and is currently estimated at $508,408, approximately $317 per square foot. 1646 E Stadium Blvd is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Pattengill Elementary School, Bryant Elementary School, and Tappan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 2, 2018
Sold by
Keyes John Robert and Keyes Kerry Christine
Bought by
Keyes John Robert and Keyes Christine Anne
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 21, 2017
Sold by
Keyes John Robert and Keyes Christine Anne
Bought by
Keyes John Robert and Keyes Kerry Christine
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Keyes John Robert | -- | None Available | |
| Keyes John Robert | -- | None Available | |
| Keyes John Robert | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,406 | $235,500 | $0 | $0 |