165 N 200 E Randolph, UT 84064
Estimated Value: $211,000 - $345,931
Studio
--
Bath
1,700
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 165 N 200 E, Randolph, UT 84064 and is currently estimated at $294,483, approximately $173 per square foot. 165 N 200 E is a home with nearby schools including Rich High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $558 | $117,141 | $16,500 | $100,641 |
| 2024 | $558 | $117,141 | $16,500 | $100,641 |
| 2023 | $566 | $101,958 | $12,100 | $89,858 |
| 2022 | $438 | $72,176 | $11,000 | $61,176 |
| 2021 | $466 | $72,176 | $11,000 | $61,176 |
| 2020 | $535 | $72,176 | $11,000 | $61,176 |
| 2019 | $558 | $68,959 | $8,250 | $60,709 |
| 2018 | $570 | $125,381 | $15,000 | $110,381 |
| 2017 | $570 | $63,440 | $8,250 | $55,190 |
| 2016 | $556 | $63,440 | $8,250 | $55,190 |
| 2015 | -- | $57,527 | $8,250 | $49,277 |
| 2011 | -- | $57,703 | $8,250 | $49,453 |
Source: Public Records
Map