4330 E Six Mile Rd Randolph, UT 84064
Estimated Value: $203,000 - $388,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
10.06
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 4330 E Six Mile Rd, Randolph, UT 84064 and is currently estimated at $293,529. 4330 E Six Mile Rd is a home with nearby schools including Rich High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $315 | $76,309 | $17,469 | $58,840 |
| 2024 | $315 | $76,246 | $17,406 | $58,840 |
| 2023 | $320 | $70,116 | $17,581 | $52,535 |
| 2022 | $308 | $58,879 | $11,824 | $47,055 |
| 2021 | $330 | $58,861 | $11,806 | $47,055 |
| 2020 | $385 | $58,852 | $11,797 | $47,055 |
| 2019 | $395 | $55,352 | $8,884 | $46,468 |
| 2018 | $404 | $113,077 | $28,590 | $84,487 |
| 2017 | $413 | $52,421 | $8,993 | $43,428 |
| 2016 | $406 | $52,412 | $8,984 | $43,428 |
| 2015 | -- | $51,129 | $8,966 | $42,163 |
| 2011 | -- | $52,403 | $9,038 | $43,365 |
Source: Public Records
Map