168 Cypress Way E Naples, FL 34110
Palm River Estates NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $233,000 - $271,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,400
Sq Ft
$179/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 168 Cypress Way E, Naples, FL 34110 and is currently estimated at $251,009, approximately $179 per square foot. 168 Cypress Way E is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Veterans Memorial Elementary School, North Naples Middle School, and Naples Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 15, 2019
Sold by
Crandell Patricia L
Bought by
Lanigan Kenneth J and Fuqua Christopher
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lanigan Kenneth J | $196,900 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Map