1690 Apache Dr Douglas, AZ 85607
Estimated Value: $255,767 - $395,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,228
Sq Ft
$103/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1690 Apache Dr, Douglas, AZ 85607 and is currently estimated at $331,256, approximately $102 per square foot. 1690 Apache Dr is a home located in Cochise County with nearby schools including Stevenson Elementary School, Paul Huber Middle School, and Douglas High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,129 | $18,247 | $1,200 | $17,047 |
| 2024 | $2,129 | $18,944 | $1,200 | $17,744 |
| 2023 | $2,170 | $18,944 | $1,200 | $17,744 |
| 2022 | $2,170 | $18,944 | $1,200 | $17,744 |
| 2021 | $2,268 | $18,944 | $1,200 | $17,744 |
| 2020 | $2,479 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,684 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,841 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,771 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,748 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,683 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map