16932 Pelham Place Bradenton, FL 34202
Estimated Value: $584,000 - $685,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,833
Sq Ft
$338/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 16932 Pelham Place, Bradenton, FL 34202 and is currently estimated at $619,610, approximately $338 per square foot. 16932 Pelham Place is a home with nearby schools including Robert E. Willis Elementary School, Lakewood Ranch High School, and R. Dan Nolan Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 30, 2016
Sold by
Pulte Homes Corp
Bought by
Shideler Daniel W and Shideler Deborah E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$335,447
Outstanding Balance
$275,726
Interest Rate
4.03%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$343,884
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Shideler Daniel W | $419,400 | Pgp Title Of Florida Inc |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Shideler Daniel W | $335,447 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History