1694 Lighthouse Pointe Dr Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
Estimated Value: $370,081 - $429,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,991
Sq Ft
$203/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1694 Lighthouse Pointe Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563 and is currently estimated at $403,270, approximately $202 per square foot. 1694 Lighthouse Pointe Dr is a home located in Santa Rosa County with nearby schools including West Navarre Intermediate School, West Navarre Primary School, and Woodlawn Beach Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 2, 2020
Sold by
Graham Jacquline E
Bought by
Graham Jacquline E and Fuller Peggy Hall
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$102,100
Outstanding Balance
$90,078
Interest Rate
3.3%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$313,192
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 11, 2020
Sold by
Graham John B
Bought by
Graham Jacquline E
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 18, 2011
Sold by
Vance Patrick A and Vance Laura L
Bought by
Graham John B and Graham Jacqueline E
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$173,440
Interest Rate
4.74%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 14, 2007
Sold by
Olivieri Michael A and Olivieri Teresa
Bought by
Vance Patrick A and Vance Laura L
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$158,102
Interest Rate
6.22%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2004
Sold by
Olivieri Michael A and Olivieri Nadine L
Bought by
Olivieri Michael A
Purchase Details
Closed on