170 Falling Leaf Ct Reeds Spring, MO 65737
Estimated Value: $730,031 - $1,459,000
Studio
--
Bath
3,588
Sq Ft
$294/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 170 Falling Leaf Ct, Reeds Spring, MO 65737 and is currently estimated at $1,054,258, approximately $293 per square foot. 170 Falling Leaf Ct is a home with nearby schools including Reeds Spring Primary School, Reeds Spring Elementary School, and Reeds Spring Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,613 | $73,760 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,608 | $73,760 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,608 | $73,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,588 | $73,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,632 | $73,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,199 | $73,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $3,181 | $73,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $3,176 | $73,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $3,181 | $73,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $3,094 | $73,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $3,099 | $73,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $3,047 | $73,760 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $73,760 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map