170 Manning Rd Stanton, KY 40380
Estimated Value: $283,500
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,424
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 170 Manning Rd, Stanton, KY 40380 and is currently priced at $283,500, approximately $199 per square foot. 170 Manning Rd is a home located in Powell County with nearby schools including Powell County High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map