$2,654 Per Month
Studio
1 Bath
300 Sq Ft
2020 Built

About This Home

Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can adjust your length of stay to meet your individual needs, subject to applicable property and/or local restrictions. Additional fees may apply. Booking restrictions and taxes apply. Rates and availability are subject to change without notice.

Listing Provided By

Condo Details

Property Information

  • Built in 2020
  • 1 unit

Property History

Date Event Price List to Sale Price per Sq Ft
05/08/2026 05/08/26 Price Changed $2,654 +1.6% $9 / Sq Ft
04/25/2026 04/25/26 Price Changed $2,611 +1.9% $9 / Sq Ft
04/11/2026 04/11/26 Price Changed $2,562 +0.5% $9 / Sq Ft
03/28/2026 03/28/26 Price Changed $2,549 +6.3% $8 / Sq Ft
02/28/2026 02/28/26 Price Changed $2,399 +0.8% $8 / Sq Ft
02/13/2026 02/13/26 Price Changed $2,380 +2.0% $8 / Sq Ft
01/29/2026 01/29/26 Price Changed $2,334 +2.9% $8 / Sq Ft
01/15/2026 01/15/26 Price Changed $2,269 +3.9% $8 / Sq Ft
01/02/2026 01/02/26 Price Changed $2,184 +4.0% $7 / Sq Ft
10/24/2025 10/24/25 Price Changed $2,099 +27.3% $7 / Sq Ft
08/30/2025 08/30/25 Price Changed $1,649 -27.6% $5 / Sq Ft
07/18/2025 07/18/25 Price Changed $2,279 -13.6% $8 / Sq Ft
05/22/2025 05/22/25 Price Changed $2,639 +22.2% $9 / Sq Ft
05/08/2025 05/08/25 Price Changed $2,159 -12.3% $7 / Sq Ft
04/18/2025 04/18/25 Price Changed $2,462 +2.6% $8 / Sq Ft
02/27/2025 02/27/25 For Rent $2,399 -- --
Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.