1701 Binghan Cir Hebron, KY 41048
Estimated Value: $304,000 - $327,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,566
Sq Ft
$204/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1701 Binghan Cir, Hebron, KY 41048 and is currently estimated at $319,075, approximately $203 per square foot. 1701 Binghan Cir is a home located in Boone County with nearby schools including North Pointe Elementary School, Conner Middle School, and Conner High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 4, 2022
Sold by
Nicole Laycock Natalie
Bought by
Catron Dustin Tyler and Catron Nathan
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$192,000
Outstanding Balance
$178,745
Interest Rate
3.92%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$140,330
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 28, 2017
Sold by
Hartke Kelsey and Hartke Glenn R
Bought by
Laycock Natalie Nicole
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$157,500
Interest Rate
4.14%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 7, 2014
Sold by
Vali Stephen J and Vali Holly R
Bought by
Hartke Kelsey L and Hartke Glen R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$168,547
Interest Rate
4.44%
Mortgage Type
VA
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 1, 2010
Sold by
Arlinghaus Builders Llc
Bought by
Vali Stephen J and Vali Holly R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$162,011
Interest Rate