1711 Reflection Ln St. Cloud, FL 34771
East Saint Cloud NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $433,000 - $475,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,133
Sq Ft
$217/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1711 Reflection Ln, St. Cloud, FL 34771 and is currently estimated at $462,605, approximately $216 per square foot. 1711 Reflection Ln is a home located in Osceola County with nearby schools including Lakeview Elementary School, Narcoossee Middle School, and Harmony High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 26, 2023
Sold by
Greenwald John and Greenwald Amy
Bought by
Simon Nicole A and Frantz Simon
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$442,764
Outstanding Balance
$429,501
Interest Rate
6.39%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$33,104
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 9, 2018
Sold by
Dream Finders Homes Llc
Bought by
Greenwald John and Greenwald Amy
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$252,000
Interest Rate
4.5%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Simon Nicole A | $453,500 | First American Title Insurance | |
| Greenwald John | $315,000 | Df Title Llc |