M
Seller's Agent in 2019
Melissa Andrews
Chinowth & Cohen
(918) 259-0000
2 in this area
25 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $558,266 - $629,000
Stunning Newly Constructed Home has fresh modern design w/touches of rustic farmhouse that come together to create the perfect blend of elegance & comfort. 2018 Parade of Homes 1st Place Floorplan & Design. 4 full bedrooms (2 up, 2 down), 3.5 baths, 3 car garage, private office, home theater w/all equipment, & game room. Kitchen is a dream w/an over-sized island, builtin appliances, including XL 66" fridge & Large walkin pantry. Mstr Ste features split vanities, free standing tub, pass thru to laundry etc
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Chinowth & Cohen License #174150 Listed on: 04/25/2019
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Berryhill Investment Group Llc | $59,000 | Multiple |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Berryhill Investment Group Llc | $343,200 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/15/2019 08/15/19 | Sold | $441,900 | +1.6% | $119 / Sq Ft |
| 04/25/2019 04/25/19 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/25/2019 04/25/19 | For Sale | $434,900 | -- | $118 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,369 | $54,953 | $6,834 | $48,119 |
| 2024 | $6,694 | $54,323 | $7,365 | $46,958 |
| 2023 | $6,694 | $52,583 | $6,332 | $46,251 |
| 2022 | $6,646 | $50,079 | $7,365 | $42,714 |
| 2021 | $6,518 | $48,620 | $7,150 | $41,470 |
| 2020 | $6,492 | $48,620 | $7,150 | $41,470 |
| 2019 | $899 | $6,490 | $6,490 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1 | $7 | $7 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1 | $7 | $7 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1 | $7 | $576 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1 | $576 | $576 | $0 |
M
Seller's Agent in 2019
Melissa Andrews
Chinowth & Cohen
(918) 259-0000
2 in this area
25 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2019
Non MLS Associate
Non-MLS Office
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1915346
APN: 87723-94-26-72450
Ask me questions while you tour the home.