Landlord's Agent in 2026
Julie Naumiak
Baird Warner
(847) 284-2417
3 in this area
101 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $400,000 - $532,000
Leased before print
Last Agent to Rent the Property
Baird & Warner License #471005899 Listed on: 04/27/2026
Last Renter's Agent
Non Member
NON MEMBER
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Khan Mohamed Amin | $311,000 | Proper Title Llc | |
| Saraiya Chirag | $322,000 | Multiple | |
| Brett Christopher F | $285,500 | Multiple |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Brett Christopher F | $150,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/27/2026 04/27/26 | Rented | $3,200 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 04/27/2026 04/27/26 | For Rent | $3,200 | +14.3% | -- | |
| 07/19/2024 07/19/24 | Rented | $2,800 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 06/27/2024 06/27/24 | Off Market | $2,800 | -- | -- | |
| 06/24/2024 06/24/24 | For Rent | $2,800 | +9.8% | -- | |
| 04/20/2022 04/20/22 | Rented | $2,550 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 04/18/2022 04/18/22 | Off Market | $2,550 | -- | -- | |
| 04/03/2022 04/03/22 | For Rent | $2,550 | +6.3% | -- | |
| 07/08/2020 07/08/20 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/08/2020 07/08/20 | For Rent | $2,400 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 07/07/2020 07/07/20 | Rented | $2,400 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 07/05/2020 07/05/20 | Off Market | $2,400 | -- | -- | |
| 06/10/2020 06/10/20 | For Rent | $2,400 | +2.6% | -- | |
| 02/20/2020 02/20/20 | Rented | $2,340 | +1.7% | -- | |
| 02/18/2020 02/18/20 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/16/2020 01/16/20 | Price Changed | $2,300 | -6.1% | $2 / Sq Ft | |
| 11/11/2019 11/11/19 | For Rent | $2,450 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 10/15/2015 10/15/15 | Sold | $311,000 | -2.5% | $300 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 09/22/2015 09/22/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 09/04/2015 09/04/15 | For Sale | $319,000 | 0.0% | $308 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/03/2015 09/03/15 | For Sale | $319,000 | 0.0% | $308 / Sq Ft | |
| 09/02/2015 09/02/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/27/2015 08/27/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 08/24/2015 08/24/15 | Price Changed | $319,000 | -1.5% | $308 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/14/2015 07/14/15 | Price Changed | $324,000 | -1.5% | $313 / Sq Ft | |
| 06/02/2015 06/02/15 | Price Changed | $329,000 | -2.9% | $318 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/27/2015 04/27/15 | Price Changed | $339,000 | -2.9% | $328 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/06/2015 04/06/15 | For Sale | $349,000 | -- | $337 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,009 | $33,198 | $760 | $32,438 |
| 2024 | $8,009 | $33,082 | $644 | $32,438 |
| 2023 | $7,684 | $33,082 | $644 | $32,438 |
| 2022 | $7,684 | $33,082 | $644 | $32,438 |
| 2021 | $7,521 | $28,340 | $425 | $27,915 |
| 2020 | $7,420 | $28,340 | $425 | $27,915 |
| 2019 | $7,262 | $30,994 | $425 | $30,569 |
| 2018 | $7,490 | $27,338 | $360 | $26,978 |
| 2017 | $7,294 | $27,338 | $360 | $26,978 |
| 2016 | $6,919 | $27,338 | $360 | $26,978 |
| 2015 | $6,655 | $24,821 | $288 | $24,533 |
| 2014 | $6,592 | $24,821 | $288 | $24,533 |
| 2013 | $6,440 | $24,821 | $288 | $24,533 |
Landlord's Agent in 2026
Julie Naumiak
Baird Warner
(847) 284-2417
3 in this area
101 Total Sales
N
Tenant's Agent in 2026
Non Member
NON MEMBER
Buyer's Agent in 2022
Steve Kehoe
Compass
(513) 200-9082
130 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Dancy Bateman
Baird Warner
(773) 717-9072
13 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2015
Regina Cartright
Jameson Sotheby's International Realty
(847) 727-5424
3 in this area
33 Total Sales
J
Buyer's Agent in 2015
John Sutton
Kale Realty
Source: Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED)
MLS Number: 12631000
APN: 11-18-117-014-1133
Ask me questions while you tour the home.