Landlord's Agent in 2022
Andy Osburn
TRESCO, LLC
(918) 398-3660
16 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $492,588 - $563,000
FOR RENT! Historic Swan Lake Neighborhood. Walk to Utica Square & Cherry Street. Large Living with side Alcove/Office. Sunroom from side Entry. Formal Dining. Kitchen includes all appliances: Fridge, Range/Oven, Dishwasher. 2 Utility areas. Ground Floor Master with full bath. 3 Bedrooms and Full Bath on 2nd Level. One Bedroom Upstairs has a Nursery/Sitting Area Alcove. Second Level office. Usable Basement. 2 Car Detached Garage with Storage. Nice Landscaped Backyard. Available Now!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rj Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Rj Llc | -- | None Available | |
| Jennings Ritu | -- | None Available | |
| Jennings Dean | $240,000 | Frisco Title Corp | |
| -- | $121,500 | -- | |
| -- | $80,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Jennings Dean | $168,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/20/2022 04/20/22 | Rented | $1,995 | 0.0% | -- | |
| 03/25/2022 03/25/22 | Price Changed | $1,995 | -2.7% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/25/2022 03/25/22 | Price Changed | $2,050 | -12.8% | $1 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/08/2022 02/08/22 | For Rent | $2,350 | -99.0% | -- | |
| 02/08/2022 02/08/22 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/29/2015 07/29/15 | Sold | $240,000 | -4.0% | $98 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 06/04/2015 06/04/15 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 06/04/2015 06/04/15 | For Sale | $249,900 | -- | $102 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,892 | $29,045 | $2,746 | $26,299 |
| 2024 | $3,343 | $27,663 | $3,150 | $24,513 |
| 2023 | $3,343 | $26,345 | $4,950 | $21,395 |
| 2022 | $3,512 | $26,345 | $4,950 | $21,395 |
| 2021 | $3,479 | $26,345 | $4,950 | $21,395 |
| 2020 | $3,439 | $26,400 | $4,950 | $21,450 |
| 2019 | $3,617 | $26,400 | $4,950 | $21,450 |
| 2018 | $3,626 | $26,400 | $4,950 | $21,450 |
| 2017 | $3,619 | $26,400 | $4,950 | $21,450 |
| 2016 | $3,544 | $26,400 | $4,950 | $21,450 |
| 2015 | $3,329 | $24,750 | $4,950 | $19,800 |
| 2014 | $3,297 | $24,750 | $4,950 | $19,800 |
Landlord's Agent in 2022
Andy Osburn
TRESCO, LLC
(918) 398-3660
16 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2015
Kara Folkins
Keller Williams Advantage
(918) 636-4628
245 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2015
Braxton Thomas
Keller Williams Advantage
(918) 520-9566
1 in this area
108 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2203738
APN: 30800-93-07-12910
Ask me questions while you tour the home.