1725 Lake Dr Fulton, MS 38843
Estimated Value: $131,579 - $256,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,658
Sq Ft
$116/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1725 Lake Dr, Fulton, MS 38843 and is currently estimated at $192,395, approximately $116 per square foot. 1725 Lake Dr is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $714 | $7,470 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $7 | $7,470 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $694 | $7,470 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $668 | $7,470 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $601 | $6,720 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $589 | $6,633 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $0 | $6,633 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $0 | $5,620 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $0 | $6,082 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $47,890 | $2,600 | $45,290 |
| 2014 | -- | $47,580 | $2,600 | $44,980 |
| 2013 | -- | $43,310 | $2,600 | $40,710 |
Source: Public Records
Map