Estimated Value: $908,000 - $1,216,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,548
Sq Ft
$445/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1726 Whiterock Dr, Tracy, CA 95377 and is currently estimated at $1,132,808, approximately $444 per square foot. 1726 Whiterock Dr is a home located in San Joaquin County with nearby schools including Monticello Elementary School, Jefferson, and Tracy High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,172 | $572,879 | $190,299 | $382,580 |
| 2024 | $4,457 | $415,568 | $186,568 | $229,000 |
| 2023 | $743 | $70,737 | $70,737 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map