Seller's Agent in 2017
Shannon Vaughn
RE/MAX
(918) 813-0119
2 in this area
95 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $217,385 - $231,000
Ready to move in! Awesome location, lots of updates! All new thermal windows. New gas stove ('16), refinished hardwoods, new ventless gas logs with remote ('17), new paint, fresh landscaping and more.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dexheimer Lawerence J | $136,500 | Allegiance Title & Escrow Ll | |
| Prebble Dylan W | $122,000 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Dexheimer Lawerence J | $129,675 | |
| Previous Owner | Prebble Dylan W | $120,447 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10/24/2017 10/24/17 | Sold | $136,500 | -2.4% | $88 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/28/2017 07/28/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 07/28/2017 07/28/17 | For Sale | $139,900 | +16.6% | $90 / Sq Ft | |
| 08/23/2012 08/23/12 | Sold | $120,000 | -5.5% | $77 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 05/11/2012 05/11/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/11/2012 05/11/12 | For Sale | $127,000 | -- | $81 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,131 | $15,899 | $2,664 | $13,235 |
| 2024 | $1,895 | $15,407 | $2,925 | $12,482 |
| 2023 | $1,895 | $15,930 | $2,939 | $12,991 |
| 2022 | $1,929 | $14,466 | $3,233 | $11,233 |
| 2021 | $1,851 | $14,015 | $3,132 | $10,883 |
| 2020 | $1,826 | $14,015 | $3,132 | $10,883 |
| 2019 | $1,920 | $14,015 | $3,132 | $10,883 |
| 2018 | $1,925 | $14,015 | $3,132 | $10,883 |
| 2017 | $1,840 | $13,420 | $3,355 | $10,065 |
| 2016 | $1,802 | $13,420 | $3,355 | $10,065 |
| 2015 | $1,805 | $13,420 | $3,355 | $10,065 |
| 2014 | $1,788 | $13,420 | $3,355 | $10,065 |
Seller's Agent in 2017
Shannon Vaughn
RE/MAX
(918) 813-0119
2 in this area
95 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2017
Dennis Rudisaile
RE/MAX
(918) 798-5467
24 Total Sales
C
Seller's Agent in 2012
Collette Santine
Radergroup Referral Associates
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Paul Wheeler
Accent
(918) 902-6653
14 in this area
388 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 1728685
APN: 09825-93-31-02470
Ask me questions while you tour the home.