1733 90th Ave Oakland, CA 94603
Webster NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $446,653 - $500,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,006
Sq Ft
$478/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1733 90th Ave, Oakland, CA 94603 and is currently estimated at $480,663, approximately $477 per square foot. 1733 90th Ave is a home located in Alameda County with nearby schools including East Oakland Pride Elementary School, Elmhurst United Middle School, and Coliseum College Prep Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,258 | $114,239 | $32,379 | $88,860 |
| 2024 | $3,258 | $111,862 | $31,744 | $87,118 |
| 2023 | $3,301 | $116,531 | $31,121 | $85,410 |
| 2022 | $3,144 | $107,246 | $30,511 | $83,735 |
| 2021 | $2,859 | $105,006 | $29,913 | $82,093 |
| 2020 | $2,825 | $110,858 | $29,606 | $81,252 |
| 2019 | $2,625 | $108,685 | $29,026 | $79,659 |
| 2018 | $2,573 | $106,554 | $28,457 | $78,097 |
| 2017 | $2,439 | $104,465 | $27,899 | $76,566 |
| 2016 | $3,006 | $102,417 | $27,352 | $75,065 |
| 2015 | $3,356 | $100,879 | $26,941 | $73,938 |
| 2014 | $2,829 | $98,904 | $26,414 | $72,490 |
Source: Public Records
Map