174 Conquest Ave Crestview, FL 32536
Estimated Value: $316,446 - $345,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,163
Sq Ft
$152/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 174 Conquest Ave, Crestview, FL 32536 and is currently estimated at $329,612, approximately $152 per square foot. 174 Conquest Ave is a home located in Okaloosa County with nearby schools including Northwood Elementary School, Davidson Middle School, and Crestview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 24, 2017
Sold by
Territo Cresula S
Bought by
Territo Cresula S
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2016
Sold by
Copeland Jeffrey S and Copeland Leslie E
Bought by
Territo Cresula S and Territo T
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 17, 2006
Sold by
Adams Homes Of Northwest Florida Inc
Bought by
Copeland Jeffrey S and Copeland Leslie E
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$215,895
Interest Rate
6.25%
Mortgage Type
VA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Territo Cresula S | -- | Attorney | |
| Territo Cresula S | $197,000 | -- | |
| Copeland Jeffrey S | $223,900 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History