174 Robinson Rd Hudson, NH 03051
Estimated Value: $603,000
6
Beds
3
Baths
3,181
Sq Ft
$190/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 174 Robinson Rd, Hudson, NH 03051 and is currently priced at $603,000, approximately $189 per square foot. 174 Robinson Rd is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Hills Garrison Elementary School, Hudson Memorial School, and Alvirne High School.