1745 E Hearne Cir Kingman, AZ 86409
Estimated Value: $188,000 - $222,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,167
Sq Ft
$176/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1745 E Hearne Cir, Kingman, AZ 86409 and is currently estimated at $205,629, approximately $176 per square foot. 1745 E Hearne Cir is a home located in Mohave County with nearby schools including Cerbat Elementary School, Kingman Middle School, and Kingman High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $749 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2025 | $714 | $15,458 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $714 | $17,145 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $714 | $12,911 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $662 | $10,591 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $664 | $9,152 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $599 | $7,561 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $610 | $7,450 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $561 | $6,997 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $532 | $6,379 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $543 | $5,416 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map