175 Delcasse St Shevlin, MN 56676
Estimated Value: $61,931 - $122,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
980
Sq Ft
$99/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 175 Delcasse St, Shevlin, MN 56676 and is currently estimated at $97,310, approximately $99 per square foot. 175 Delcasse St is a home located in Clearwater County with nearby schools including Bagley Elementary School and Bagley Secondary School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map