1756 46th St SW Naples, FL 34116
Estimated Value: $415,000 - $565,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,840
Sq Ft
$262/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1756 46th St SW, Naples, FL 34116 and is currently estimated at $482,668, approximately $262 per square foot. 1756 46th St SW is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Golden Gate Elementary School, Golden Gate High School, and Golden Gate Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 9, 2014
Sold by
Fuller Stephen G
Bought by
Fuller Stephen G and Williams Eva L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$126,650
Outstanding Balance
$93,796
Interest Rate
4.2%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$388,872
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 24, 2000
Sold by
Berger Victor H and Berger Jane G
Bought by
Fuller Stephen B and Williams Eva I
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$92,025
Interest Rate
8.11%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fuller Stephen G | -- | Title Source Inc | |
| Fuller Stephen B | $100,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records