17723 Topflite Ln Sunriver, OR 97707
Estimated Value: $798,000 - $849,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,618
Sq Ft
$507/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 17723 Topflite Ln, Sunriver, OR 97707 and is currently estimated at $820,353, approximately $507 per square foot. 17723 Topflite Ln is a home located in Deschutes County with nearby schools including Elk Meadow Elementary School, Cascade Middle School, and Summit High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 4, 2025
Sold by
Evan Richard Green Revocable Trust and Trotman Ronda Louise
Bought by
Ronda Louise Trotman Revocable Trust and Trotman
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 8, 2025
Sold by
Green Evan R
Bought by
Evan Richard Green Revocable Living Trust and Green
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 5, 2015
Sold by
Kane Jesse W
Bought by
Green Evan R and Trotman Ronda
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$307,800
Interest Rate
3.64%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 10, 2011
Sold by
Fannie Mae
Bought by
Kane Jesse W
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$211,260
Interest Rate
4.75%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 2, 2010
Sold by
Lewis David P
Bought by
Federal National Mortgage Association
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 13, 2006
Sold by
Lewis David P
Bought by
Pacer Financial Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$350,000
Interest Rate
8%
Mortgage Type
Unknown