Seller's Agent in 2012
Jasmine Bucio
Home Connect
(209) 850-8047
19 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $296,762 - $353,000
Investment opportunity..Charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home on large lot. Wood floors in livingroom and some bedrooms. Indoor laundry area. Bank of America prequalification required on all offers.Call today for private viewing.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alferes 2014 Living Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Alferes Julio Fraga | -- | None Available | |
| Alferes Julio | $53,500 | Lsi Title Company Inc | |
| Citibank Na | $257,874 | First American Title Co | |
| Beznoska William | -- | Transcounty Title Company | |
| Ortiz Samuel S | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Beznoska William | $128,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/10/2012 04/10/12 | Sold | $53,500 | -6.0% | $40 / Sq Ft |
| 03/13/2012 03/13/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/26/2012 02/26/12 | For Sale | $56,900 | -- | $42 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $719 | $67,188 | $12,555 | $54,633 |
| 2024 | $719 | $65,871 | $12,309 | $53,562 |
| 2023 | $709 | $64,580 | $12,068 | $52,512 |
| 2022 | $698 | $63,315 | $11,832 | $51,483 |
| 2021 | $696 | $62,074 | $11,600 | $50,474 |
| 2020 | $700 | $61,439 | $11,482 | $49,957 |
| 2019 | $689 | $60,235 | $11,257 | $48,978 |
| 2018 | $628 | $59,055 | $11,037 | $48,018 |
| 2017 | $651 | $57,898 | $10,821 | $47,077 |
| 2016 | $641 | $56,763 | $10,609 | $46,154 |
| 2015 | $631 | $55,911 | $10,450 | $45,461 |
| 2014 | $618 | $54,817 | $10,246 | $44,571 |
Seller's Agent in 2012
Jasmine Bucio
Home Connect
(209) 850-8047
19 Total Sales
Source: MetroList
MLS Number: 12013513
APN: 059-140-007
Ask me questions while you tour the home.