18 Dines Dr Coraopolis, PA 15108
Estimated Value: $309,000 - $365,592
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,680
Sq Ft
$207/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18 Dines Dr, Coraopolis, PA 15108 and is currently estimated at $347,648, approximately $206 per square foot. 18 Dines Dr is a home located in Allegheny County with nearby schools including David E. Williams Middle School, Montour Elementary School, and Montour High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,555 | $180,800 | $35,700 | $145,100 |
| 2024 | $4,555 | $180,800 | $35,700 | $145,100 |
| 2023 | $4,528 | $180,800 | $35,700 | $145,100 |
| 2022 | $4,528 | $180,800 | $35,700 | $145,100 |
| 2021 | $855 | $180,800 | $35,700 | $145,100 |
| 2020 | $4,528 | $180,800 | $35,700 | $145,100 |
| 2019 | $4,510 | $180,800 | $35,700 | $145,100 |
| 2017 | $4,465 | $180,800 | $35,700 | $145,100 |
Source: Public Records
Map