18 Hawley Dr Webster, NY 14580
Estimated Value: $315,000 - $332,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,872
Sq Ft
$174/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18 Hawley Dr, Webster, NY 14580 and is currently estimated at $325,062, approximately $173 per square foot. 18 Hawley Dr is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including State Road Elementary School, Spry Middle School, and Webster-Schroeder High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 21, 2016
Sold by
Ryan Margaret J and Ryan Jeanne
Bought by
Ryan Jeanne
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ryan Jeanne | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $11,520 | $130,900 | $27,700 | $103,200 |
| 2024 | $11,520 | $130,900 | $27,700 | $103,200 |
| 2023 | $10,371 | $130,900 | $27,700 | $103,200 |
| 2022 | $7,168 | $130,900 | $27,700 | $103,200 |
| 2021 | $9,502 | $130,900 | $27,700 | $103,200 |
| 2020 | $6,277 | $130,900 | $27,700 | $103,200 |
| 2019 | $9,756 | $130,900 | $27,700 | $103,200 |
| 2018 | $10,125 | $130,900 | $27,700 | $103,200 |
| 2017 | $7,701 | $130,900 | $27,700 | $103,200 |
| 2016 | $9,756 | $130,900 | $27,700 | $103,200 |
| 2015 | -- | $130,900 | $27,700 | $103,200 |
| 2014 | -- | $130,900 | $27,700 | $103,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map