18 Pinecrest Loop Clancy, MT 59634
Montana City NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $651,463 - $769,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
3,241
Sq Ft
$218/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18 Pinecrest Loop, Clancy, MT 59634 and is currently estimated at $707,116, approximately $218 per square foot. 18 Pinecrest Loop is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Clancy Elementary School, Clancy Junior High School, and Jefferson High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 17, 2009
Sold by
Chappuis John L and Chappuis Peggy D
Bought by
Mandiloff Christine and Blandford Troy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$203,400
Outstanding Balance
$132,752
Interest Rate
5.31%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$574,364
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mandiloff Christine | -- | Rocky Mountain Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mandiloff Christine | $203,400 |
Source: Public Records