Taing Vuthy
LPT Realty, LLC
(223) 216-5265
125 Total Sales
1 in Meadia Heights
$320,000 Price
Estimated Value: $154,000 - $255,962
This home is located at 18 Turnbridge Dr, Lancaster, PA 17603 and is currently estimated at $200,741, approximately $185 per square foot. 18 Turnbridge Dr is a home located in Lancaster County with nearby schools including Elizabeth R Martin Elementary School, Wheatland Middle School, and McCaskey High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Taing Vuthy
LPT Realty, LLC
(223) 216-5265
125 Total Sales
1 in Meadia Heights
$320,000 Price
Claire Chivington
Realty ONE Group Unlimited
(223) 217-4942
100 Total Sales
1 in Meadia Heights
$235,000 Price
Mitch Domin
Keller Williams Elite
(717) 844-6628
85 Total Sales
2 in Meadia Heights
$270K - $290K Price Range
Russell Canouse
Keller Williams Elite
(223) 216-7950
45 Total Sales
1 in Meadia Heights
$451,000 Price
Melanie Fox
RE/MAX Realty Associates
(717) 985-7321
98 Total Sales
1 in Meadia Heights
$230,000 Price
Allison Whittaker
Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
(717) 467-4997
57 Total Sales
1 in Meadia Heights
$335,000 Price
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $188,502 | Mpl Land Services | ||
| Fox Kathy L | $72,900 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $3,883 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $3,007 | $98,300 | $30,500 | $67,800 |
| 2025 | $2,876 | $98,300 | $30,500 | $67,800 |
| 2024 | $2,835 | $98,300 | $30,500 | $67,800 |
| 2023 | $2,770 | $98,300 | $30,500 | $67,800 |
| 2022 | $2,604 | $98,300 | $30,500 | $67,800 |
| 2021 | $2,526 | $98,300 | $30,500 | $67,800 |
| 2020 | $2,526 | $98,300 | $30,500 | $67,800 |
| 2019 | $2,472 | $98,300 | $30,500 | $67,800 |
| 2018 | $1,659 | $98,300 | $30,500 | $67,800 |
| 2017 | $2,462 | $75,300 | $26,300 | $49,000 |
| 2016 | $2,417 | $75,300 | $26,300 | $49,000 |
| 2015 | $326 | $75,300 | $26,300 | $49,000 |
| 2014 | $1,582 | $75,300 | $26,300 | $49,000 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.