18 Washington Ave Sandy Hook, CT 06482
Estimated Value: $290,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,283
Sq Ft
$226/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18 Washington Ave, Sandy Hook, CT 06482 and is currently priced at $290,000, approximately $226 per square foot. 18 Washington Ave is a home located in Fairfield County with nearby schools including Hawley Elementary School, Reed Intermediate School, and Newtown Middle School.