180 Blake Rd Standish, ME 04084
Estimated Value: $356,000 - $406,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
893
Sq Ft
$436/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 180 Blake Rd, Standish, ME 04084 and is currently estimated at $389,186, approximately $435 per square foot. 180 Blake Rd is a home located in Cumberland County with nearby schools including Bonny Eagle High School and Standish Baptist Academy.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,367 | $271,500 | $71,300 | $200,200 |
| 2024 | $3,315 | $263,100 | $66,100 | $197,000 |
| 2023 | $3,155 | $227,800 | $55,600 | $172,200 |
| 2022 | $2,824 | $195,400 | $49,500 | $145,900 |
| 2021 | $2,702 | $180,100 | $45,200 | $134,900 |
| 2019 | $2,394 | $167,400 | $43,000 | $124,400 |
| 2018 | $2,267 | $163,100 | $38,700 | $124,400 |
| 2017 | $2,161 | $163,100 | $38,700 | $124,400 |
| 2016 | $2,091 | $163,100 | $38,700 | $124,400 |
| 2015 | $2,086 | $163,100 | $38,700 | $124,400 |
| 2013 | -- | $163,100 | $38,700 | $124,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map