180 Todd Rd Eubank, KY 42567
Estimated Value: $82,221 - $316,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,062
Sq Ft
$214/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 180 Todd Rd, Eubank, KY 42567 and is currently estimated at $227,407, approximately $214 per square foot. 180 Todd Rd is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 10, 2020
Sold by
Johnson Doyle
Bought by
Mcmullin Ronald and Mitchell Ashley
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mcmullin Ronald | $35,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $264 | $35,000 | $35,000 | $0 |
| 2024 | $264 | $35,000 | $35,000 | $0 |
| 2023 | $272 | $35,000 | $35,000 | $0 |
| 2022 | $276 | $35,000 | $35,000 | $0 |
| 2021 | $288 | $35,000 | $35,000 | $0 |
| 2020 | $314 | $38,000 | $38,000 | $0 |
| 2019 | $325 | $38,000 | $38,000 | $0 |
| 2018 | $320 | $38,000 | $38,000 | $0 |
| 2017 | $314 | $38,000 | $38,000 | $0 |
| 2016 | $314 | $38,000 | $38,000 | $0 |
| 2015 | $306 | $38,000 | $38,000 | $0 |
| 2014 | $298 | $38,000 | $38,000 | $0 |
Source: Public Records