1801 Marcy Loop Rd Grants Pass, OR 97527
Estimated Value: $335,025 - $405,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,224
Sq Ft
$300/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1801 Marcy Loop Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97527 and is currently estimated at $367,342, approximately $300 per square foot. 1801 Marcy Loop Rd is a home located in Josephine County with nearby schools including Ft. Vannoy Elementary School, Lincoln Savage Middle School, and Hidden Valley High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map