1805 E Stadium Blvd Ann Arbor, MI 48104
North Burns Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $510,955 - $622,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,712
Sq Ft
$318/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1805 E Stadium Blvd, Ann Arbor, MI 48104 and is currently estimated at $544,489, approximately $318 per square foot. 1805 E Stadium Blvd is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Burns Park Elementary School, Tappan Middle School, and Pioneer High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 24, 2017
Sold by
Stanevich Laurent R O and Stanevich Jill R
Bought by
Stanevich Laurent R and Stanevich Jill O
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$205,382
Outstanding Balance
$171,598
Interest Rate
3.83%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$372,891
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 17, 2006
Sold by
Friedman Jane M
Bought by
Oserowsky Stanevich Laurent R O and Oserowsky Stanevich Jill
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$188,800
Interest Rate
6.54%
Mortgage Type
Fannie Mae Freddie Mac
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stanevich Laurent R | -- | Fidelity National Title Grou | |