18080 Robin Ln Townsend, WI 54175
Estimated Value: $93,819 - $317,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
4,704
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 18080 Robin Ln, Townsend, WI 54175 and is currently estimated at $194,273. 18080 Robin Ln is a home with nearby schools including Wabeno Elementary School and Wabeno High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $670 | $36,000 | $2,400 | $33,600 |
| 2024 | $6 | $36,000 | $2,400 | $33,600 |
| 2023 | $581 | $36,000 | $2,400 | $33,600 |
| 2022 | $587 | $36,000 | $2,400 | $33,600 |
| 2021 | $169 | $2,900 | $2,400 | $500 |
| 2020 | $169 | $2,900 | $2,400 | $500 |
| 2019 | $170 | $2,900 | $2,400 | $500 |
| 2018 | $80 | $2,900 | $2,400 | $500 |
| 2017 | $80 | $2,900 | $2,400 | $500 |
| 2016 | $82 | $2,900 | $2,400 | $500 |
| 2015 | $23 | $2,900 | $2,400 | $500 |
Source: Public Records
Map