181 Stone Arbor Ln Saint Augustine, FL 32086
About This Home
Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply. We do not advertise on Craigslist or ask for payments via check, cash, wire transfer, or cash apps.
House Details
Property Information
- Built in 2019
- 1 unit
House Features
- Air Conditioning
- Heating
Property Services
- Renters Insurance Program
Fees and Policies
The fees below are based on community-supplied data and may exclude additional fees and utilities. Use the Rent Estimate Calculator to determine your monthly and one-time costs based on your requirements.
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/11/2026 04/11/26 | Price Changed | $2,345 | -4.1% | $1 / Sq Ft |
| 04/10/2026 04/10/26 | For Rent | $2,445 | +15.1% | -- |
| 12/17/2023 12/17/23 | Off Market | $2,125 | -- | -- |
| 12/17/2023 12/17/23 | Off Market | $1,890 | -- | -- |
| 12/14/2022 12/14/22 | Rented | $2,125 | -3.2% | -- |
| 12/14/2022 12/14/22 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 12/02/2022 12/02/22 | For Rent | $2,195 | +16.1% | -- |
| 11/20/2019 11/20/19 | Rented | $1,890 | -2.8% | -- |
| 11/20/2019 11/20/19 | Under Contract | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/08/2019 10/08/19 | For Rent | $1,945 | -- | -- |
- 117 Laurel Wood Way Unit 208
- 113 Laurel Wood Way Unit 207
- 101 Laurel Wood Way Unit 104
- 116 Laurel Wood Way + Garage + Elevator Unit 201
- 245 Amistad Dr
- 73 Spiced Cider Rd
- 503 Stone Arbor Ln
- 4861 Winton Cir
- 70 Spiced Cider Rd
- 4900-B US 1 S
- 561 Boxwood Place
- 4909 Winton Cir
- 972 Ridgewood Ln
- 239 Deltona Blvd
- 214 Deltona Blvd
- 211 Deltona Blvd
- 4905 Moultrie Reserve Ct
- 199 Lily Rd
- 50 Phoenetia Dr
- 238 Lily Rd
- 332 Stone Arbor Ln
- 247 Amistad Dr
- 117 King Arthur Ct
- 126 Phoenetia Dr
- 223 Osprey Marsh Ln
- 407 Cassandra Ln
- 68 Angelo Ln
- 365 La Mancha Dr
- 123 Santorini Ct
- 1603 Preswick
- 4420 Carter Rd
- 136 Casa Bella Ln
- 133 Camden Cay Dr
- 4 Tarragona Ct
- 28 Alcira Ct
- 7 Castania Ct
- 250 Brainard Dr Unit A
- 15 Cartagena Ct
- 54 Veronese Ct
- 6 Santiago Ct Unit 6 Santiago Ct
Ask me questions while you tour the home.