181 Todd Lake Rd Hickory Flat, MS 38633
Estimated Value: $235,920 - $327,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,049
Sq Ft
$138/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 181 Todd Lake Rd, Hickory Flat, MS 38633 and is currently estimated at $281,980, approximately $137 per square foot. 181 Todd Lake Rd is a home located in Benton County with nearby schools including Hickory Flat Attendance Center, Ashland Middle School, and Ashland High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 23, 2018
Sold by
Nicholson Lee and Nicholson Harold
Bought by
Nicholson Harold
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Nicholson Harold | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,573 | $13,471 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,573 | $13,471 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,425 | $13,471 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,318 | $13,259 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,225 | $12,498 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,113 | $12,498 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,113 | $12,498 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,113 | $12,498 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,060 | $11,476 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $11,573 | $0 | $0 |