1812 Partridge Dr Imperial, MO 63052
Estimated Value: $200,497 - $222,000
Studio
1
Bath
864
Sq Ft
$245/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1812 Partridge Dr, Imperial, MO 63052 and is currently estimated at $211,874, approximately $245 per square foot. 1812 Partridge Dr is a home located in Jefferson County with nearby schools including Raymond & Nancy Hodge Elementary School, Seckman Middle School, and Seckman Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 2003
Sold by
Thorsen John R and Thorsen Barbara L
Bought by
Thorsen John R and Thorsen Barbara L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Thorsen John R | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,049 | $15,800 | $1,900 | $13,900 |
| 2024 | $1,049 | $14,700 | $1,900 | $12,800 |
| 2023 | $1,049 | $14,700 | $1,900 | $12,800 |
| 2022 | $1,042 | $14,700 | $1,900 | $12,800 |
| 2021 | $1,043 | $14,700 | $1,900 | $12,800 |
| 2020 | $988 | $13,200 | $1,600 | $11,600 |
| 2019 | $991 | $13,200 | $1,600 | $11,600 |
| 2018 | $984 | $13,200 | $1,600 | $11,600 |
| 2017 | $952 | $13,200 | $1,600 | $11,600 |
| 2016 | $803 | $12,000 | $1,700 | $10,300 |
| 2015 | $805 | $12,000 | $1,700 | $10,300 |
| 2013 | -- | $11,900 | $1,700 | $10,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map