Estimated Value: $251,000 - $290,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
973
Sq Ft
$274/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1815 N 11th Ave, Pasco, WA 99301 and is currently estimated at $266,889, approximately $274 per square foot. 1815 N 11th Ave is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including Captain Gray STEM Elementary School, Stevens Middle School, and Pasco Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 27, 2017
Sold by
Mayer Michael D
Bought by
Bramila Estrada Aberlardo Brambila and Bramila Moreno Leonor
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bramila Estrada Aberlardo Brambila | $80,000 | Frontier Title & Escrow Co |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,156 | $253,800 | $75,900 | $177,900 |
| 2023 | $1,824 | $228,500 | $49,100 | $179,400 |
| 2022 | $1,460 | $161,500 | $38,400 | $123,100 |
| 2021 | $1,236 | $120,600 | $32,200 | $88,400 |
| 2019 | $965 | $92,700 | $30,700 | $62,000 |
| 2018 | $1,083 | $85,100 | $25,400 | $59,700 |
| 2017 | $977 | $76,800 | $23,200 | $53,600 |
| 2015 | $1,001 | $74,300 | $22,500 | $51,800 |
| 2013 | -- | $74,300 | $22,500 | $51,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map