18151 E Berry Dr Centennial, CO 80015
Smoky Hill NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $552,000 - $645,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,391
Sq Ft
$244/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 18151 E Berry Dr, Centennial, CO 80015 and is currently estimated at $582,571, approximately $243 per square foot. 18151 E Berry Dr is a home located in Arapahoe County with nearby schools including Trails West Elementary School, Falcon Creek Middle School, and Grandview High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 26, 1990
Sold by
Boldon Sally J
Bought by
Moudy James D Moudy Nellie V
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 11, 1987
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Boldon Sally J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 1, 1983
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 1983
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 1980
Sold by
Conversion Arapco
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 4, 1776
Bought by
Conversion Arapco
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Moudy James D Moudy Nellie V | -- | -- | |
| Boldon Sally J | -- | -- | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- | |
| Conversion Arapco | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records